Swimming Records

Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 16.70 BHTS 2009 Finals Lauren Kuzak
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 16.71 MWAC 2000 Finals Barbara Jardin
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 16.80 RPRA 2003 Finals Fannie Nantel
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 17.05 WAC 1999 Sections Rachel Janssens
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 17.13 VIK 2013 Finals Gaby Brown
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 17.22 WAC 2008 Sections Francesca Difiore
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 17.24 RPRA 2003 Sections Fannie Nantel
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 17.28 VAL 2014 Finals Megan Dagsaan
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 17.45 RPRA 2014 Finals Katelyn McKoy
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 17.47 BHTS 2009 Sections Lauren Kuzak
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.77 BHTS 2012 Finals Zachary Kuzak
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.94 WAC 2011 Finals Stanford Li
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 16.12 HYC 2012 Finals Max Campisi
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 16.46 CAVIP 2015 Finals Justin Fontaine
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 16.59 WAC 2013 Finals Ben McLean
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 16.59 BHILL 2009 Finals Patrick Hussey
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 16.62 SIDE 2009 Finals Jonah Smith
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 16.63 WAC 2011 Sections Stanford Li
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 16.65 WAC 2013 Sections Ben McLean
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 16.70 BHILL 2015 Sections Patrick McNabb
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 29.86 SHORE 2013 Finals Alexia Ferguson
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 30.06 SHORE 2013 Sections Alexia Ferguson
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 31.34 WAC 2010 Finals Arielle Gregoire
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 31.36 WLRC 2009 Finals Jillian Pauletto
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 31.38 BDAC 1995 Finals Tiffany Woods
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 31.56 WLRC 2009 Sections Jillian Pauletto
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 31.66 VAL 2016 Finals Megan Dagsaan
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 32.03 HYC 2014 Finals Devon Campisi
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 32.08 WAC 2010 Sections Arielle Gregoire
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 32.15 WAC 2010 Finals Francesca Difiore
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 30.53 WAC 2011 Finals Patrick Hussey
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 30.63 VIK 1995 Finals Tobias Oriwol
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 30.88 SIDE 2011 Finals Jonah Smith
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 31.12 WAC 2011 Sections Patrick Hussey
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 31.25 VIK 1995 Finals Tobias Oriwol
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 31.28 WLRC 2016 Finals William Webster
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 31.47 SIDE 2011 Sections Jonah Smith
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 31.76 SHORE 2012 Finals McIntyre Pahl
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 31.85 VIK 2000 Finals Mike Tatigian
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 31.89 BDAC 1995 Finals Alex Argento
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 28.47 WLRC 2011 Finals Jillian Pauletto
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 28.62 WAC 2012 Finals Arielle Gregoire
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 28.77 WLRC 2011 Sections Jillian Pauletto
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 28.79 BDAC 1997 Finals Tiffany Woods
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 28.96 RPRA 2010 Finals Frederique Cigna
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 28.99 WLRC 2009 Finals Bao-Duyen Nguyen
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 29.02 SIDE 2010 Finals Jordan Tinling
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 29.09 SHORE 2012 Finals Juliette Vermes-Monty
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 29.10 VIK 2013 Finals Maria Dumitrescu
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 29.13 WLRC 2009 Sections Bao-Duyen Nguyen
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 26.50 VIK 2011 Finals Emil Goin
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 28.00 PIN 2007 Finals Spencer Bougie
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 28.09 VIK 2010 Finals Adrian Goin
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 28.16 VIK 2011 Sections Emil Goin
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 28.28 SHORE 1997 Finals Tobias Oriwol
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 28.35 BDAC 1997 Finals Alex Argento
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 28.43 VIK 2002 Finals Steven Bielby
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 28.46 WAC 2007 Finals Guillaume Bergeron-Miron
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 28.62 MWAC 2014 Finals William Stone-Barney
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 28.62 WAC 2013 Finals Patrick Hussey
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 27.50 BDAC 1998 Finals Tiffany Woods
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 27.53 SIDE 1997 Finals Stephanie Neumann
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 27.62 WLRC 2013 Finals Jillian Pauletto
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 27.65 BDAC 1999 Sections Tiffany Woods
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 27.76 SHORE 2002 Finals Alice Chow
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 27.88 BEAU 2003 Sections Stephanie Horner
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 27.95 BEAU 2002 Finals Stephanie Horner
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 28.10 BEAU 2003 Finals Stephanie Horner
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 28.11 VIK 2011 Sections Kira Goin
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 28.25 WLRC 2013 Sections Jillian Pauletto
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 25.16 VIK 2013 Finals Emil Goin
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 25.24 VIK 2010 Finals Nick Lafleur
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 25.25 SIDE 2015 Finals Zach Godden
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 25.39 WAC 2008 Finals Geoff Gras
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 25.51 SIDE 2015 Sections Zach Godden
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 25.60 DIXIE 2015 Finals Bobby McRae
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 25.73 PIN 2009 Sections Spencer Bougie
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 25.89 CEDAR 2005 Finals Jimmy Mellos
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 25.91 VIK 2013 Sections Emil Goin
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 25.97 DIXIE 2015 Sections Bobby McRae
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:12.48 SHORE 2011 Finals
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:14.49 SHORE 2010 Sections
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:14.79 WAC 2008 Finals
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:15.96 SHORE 2012 Finals
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:16.05 WAC 2008 Sections
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:16.38 SHORE 2011 Sections
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:16.38 RPRA 2003 Finals
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:16.44 SHORE 2010 Finals
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:16.84 BHTS 2008 Finals
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:16.87 VIK 2003 Finals
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:13.51 BEAU 2008 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:14.02 WAC 2011 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:14.65 HYC 2012 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:14.99 WAC 2008 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:15.12 WAC 2013 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:15.28 BHTS 2013 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:15.50 BHILL 2016 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:15.62 SHORE 2011 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:15.70 WAC 2011 Sections
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:15.81 MWAC 1995 Finals
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 26.77 WLRC 2016 Finals Jillian Pauletto
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 26.92 WAC 2014 Sections Camille Bergeron-Miron
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 26.97 WLRC 2016 Sections Jillian Pauletto
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 27.07 PIN 1990 Finals Stephanie Lemay
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 27.19 WAC 2014 Finals Camille Bergeron-Miron
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 27.28 WLRC 2015 Sections Jillian Pauletto
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 27.32 BHTS 1990 Finals Tara Brock
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 27.37 LACH 1990 Finals Martina Kindler
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 27.44 WLRC 2015 Finals Jillian Pauletto
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 27.52 WLRC 2014 Sections Jillian Pauletto
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 23.31 PIN 2016 Finals Spencer Bougie
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 23.50 PIN 2015 Finals Spencer Bougie
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 23.62 VIK 1998 Finals Mathieu Bordeleau
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 23.81 PIN 2014 Finals Spencer Bougie
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 23.91 PIN 2015 Sections Spencer Bougie
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 23.97 SIDE 2016 Finals Dan Jensen
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 23.98 RPRA 2000 Finals Thomas Kindler
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 23.99 VIK 2008 Finals Steven Bielby
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 24.03 SHORE 2003 Finals Ryan Tomicic
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 24.06 RPRA 1998 Finals Thomas Kindler
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 20.25 SHORE 2011 Finals Alexia Ferguson
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 20.70 SHORE 2011 Sections Alexia Ferguson
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 21.88 WAC 2000 Finals Valerie Debroux
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 22.03 BEAU 2016 Sections Alexa Smith-Theriault
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 22.03 WLRC 2009 Finals Hailey Pauletto
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 22.22 VAL 2014 Finals Lindsay Leblanc
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 22.29 BEAU 2016 Finals Alexa Smith-Theriault
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 22.40 PIN 1994 Sections Sandra Warren
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 22.42 SHORE 2012 Finals Jackie Buche
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 22.47 WLRC 2009 Sections Hailey Pauletto
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 22.06 BEAU 2008 Finals Neil Simpson
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 22.07 BEAU 2008 Sections Neil Simpson
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 22.30 VIK 1990 Finals Louis Croisitiere
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 22.49 SIDE 2009 Finals Zach Godden
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 22.56 VIK 1996 Finals David Tontini
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 22.62 SIDE 2009 Sections Zach Godden
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 22.65 VIK 2008 Finals Emile Denault
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 22.77 SIDE 2015 Finals Austin Godden
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 22.78 WAC 2011 Finals Luke Hunger
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 22.79 VAL 1994 Sections Scott Golding
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 37.96 SHORE 2013 Finals Alexia Ferguson
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 38.22 SHORE 2013 Sections Alexia Ferguson
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 39.44 SIDE 2008 Finals Jordan Tinling
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 40.34 SHORE 2012 Finals Alexia Ferguson
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 40.82 SIDE 2008 Sections Jordan Tinling
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 40.97 WAC 2002 Finals Valerie Debroux
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 41.17 VIK 1995 Finals Megan McClements
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 41.20 BHTS 1998 Finals Alice Chow
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 41.34 SHORE 2014 Finals Jackie Buche
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 41.36 BDAC 1995 Finals Sarah Bartosh
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 40.62 VIK 1995 Sections Tobias Oriwol
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 41.62 BEAU 2010 Finals Neil Simpson
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 41.75 HYC 2014 Sections Max Campisi
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 41.75 VAL 1990 Finals Nic Jorgensen
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 41.90 WSTMT 2005 Finals Kevin Fraser
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 41.94 HYC 2014 Finals Max Campisi
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 42.18 LACH 1996 Finals Alexandre Lemoeligou
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 42.18 WSTMT 1996 Finals Zach Glassman
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 42.36 BHILL 2001 Sections Spencer Ayre
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 42.57 SIDE 2001 Sections Dan Jensen
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 34.41 BHILL 2009 Finals Olivia Paskulin
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 34.81 BHILL 2009 Sections Olivia Paskulin
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 34.87 SIDE 2010 Sections Jordan Tinling
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 35.18 SIDE 2010 Finals Jordan Tinling
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 36.00 SIDE 2016 Finals Tianna Van Der Griend
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 36.05 PVPC 2004 Sections TJ Hebert
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 36.45 SIDE 2009 Finals Jordan Tinling
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 36.50 SIDE 2016 Sections Tianna Van Der Griend
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 36.59 WLRC 2011 Finals Jillian Pauletto
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 36.64 SHORE 2014 Sections Alexia Ferguson
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 33.79 DIXIE 2013 Finals Bobby McRae
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 34.05 DIXIE 2013 Sections Bobby McRae
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 35.64 BDAC 2012 Finals Eric Pelletier
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 35.70 WAC 2010 Finals Thomas Difiore
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 35.93 SIDE 2013 Finals Zach Godden
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 35.98 WAC 2010 Sections Thomas Difiore
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 36.44 SIDE 2013 Sections Zach Godden
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 36.47 BEAU 2010 Finals Max Schapowal
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 36.52 SIDE 2003 Finals Dan Jensen
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 36.59 SHORE 1996 Finals Tobias Oriwol
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 32.79 BHILL 2011 Finals Olivia Paskulin
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 34.20 BHILL 2010 Finals Olivia Paskulin
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 34.38 BHTS 2013 Sections Florence Campbell
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 34.38 BHILL 2011 Sections Olivia Paskulin
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 34.45 WLRC 2013 Sections Jillian Pauletto
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 34.48 SIDE 2011 Finals Jordan Tinling
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 34.53 BHILL 2010 Sections Olivia Paskulin
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 34.60 WLRC 2013 Finals Jillian Pauletto
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 34.60 SIDE 2011 Sections Jordan Tinling
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 34.91 VAL 2007 Finals Ashley McGregor
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 32.23 VAL 2010 Finals Travis McGregor
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 32.33 SIDE 2008 Finals Felix Gosselin
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 32.47 WAC 2015 Finals Max Hunger
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 32.55 DIXIE 2014 Finals Bobby McRae
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 32.75 BEAU 2013 Finals Connor Isings
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 32.79 SIDE 2015 Finals Zach Godden
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 32.87 BDAC 2014 Finals Eric Pelletier
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 32.87 BDAC 2014 Sections Eric Pelletier
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 32.94 DIXIE 2015 Finals Bobby McRae
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 32.96 WSTMT 2009 Finals Kevin Fraser
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 33.59 BEAU 2015 Sections Olivia Paskulin
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 33.62 BEAU 2015 Finals Olivia Paskulin
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 33.63 VAL 2008 Finals Ashley McGregor
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 33.65 BEAU 2014 Finals Olivia Paskulin
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 33.70 BEAU 2014 Sections Olivia Paskulin
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 33.85 CEDAR 2003 Finals Sarah Gault
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 34.21 VIK 2003 Finals Kathryn Easey
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 34.32 CEDAR 2004 Sections Kathryn Easey
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 34.37 BDAC 2001 Sections Lucy-Mae Smith
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 34.38 CEDAR 2005 Finals Kathryn Easey
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 29.35 WSTMT 2007 Finals Zach Glassman
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 30.03 SHORE 2014 Sections James Guest
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 30.08 VIK 1997 Finals Nic Jorgensen
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 30.16 SIDE 2011 Finals Dan Jensen
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 30.34 DIXIE 1991 Sections Costa Christopoulos
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 30.41 VIK 2008 Finals Mike Tatigian
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 30.41 VAL 2002 Finals Nic Jorgensen
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 30.41 WSTMT 2006 Sections Zach Glassman
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 30.44 WAC 2011 Finals Mike Luck
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 30.45 SHORE 2010 Finals Johannes Skagius
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 19.06 SHORE 2012 Finals Jackie Buche
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 19.22 CEDAR 2012 Finals Serena Browne
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 19.64 CEDAR 2009 Finals Grace Bodykevich
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 19.65 SHORE 2011 Finals Alexia Ferguson
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 19.66 HYC 2015 Finals Lindsay Gordon
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 19.78 BEAU 2011 Finals Emilie Cassidy
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 19.86 HYC 2015 Sections Lindsay Gordon
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 20.00 SHORE 2011 Sections Alexia Ferguson
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 20.37 BEAU 2011 Sections Emilie Cassidy
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 20.44 CEDAR 2009 Sections Grace Bodykevich
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 18.56 BHTS 2012 Finals Zachary Kuzak
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.11 CAVIP 2015 Finals Justin Fontaine
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.31 BHTS 2011 Finals Zachary Kuzak
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.67 VAL 2013 Finals Brodie Lowry
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.74 CEDAR 1994 Sections Chris Ward
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.85 BDAC 1995 Finals Philippe Noelting
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 20.02 BHTS 2011 Sections Zachary Kuzak
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 20.04 CAVIP 2015 Sections Justin Fontaine
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 20.15 CAVIP 2014 Sections Justin Fontaine
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 20.34 SHORE 2011 Finals Caleb McKay
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 35.93 LACH 2008 Finals Bao-Duyen Nguyen
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.16 WAC 2010 Finals Arielle Gregoire
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.25 WAC 2010 Sections Arielle Gregoire
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.31 BHTS 2011 Finals Lauren Kuzak
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.81 PIN 2006 Finals Carmen Robinson
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.82 CEDAR 2014 Sections Serena Browne
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.82 LACH 2008 Sections Bao-Duyen Nguyen
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.90 BEAU 2013 Finals Emilie Cassidy
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 37.03 BHTS 2011 Sections Lauren Kuzak
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 37.21 CAVIP 2002 Sections Elyssa Cameron
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 35.69 BHTS 2014 Sections Zachary Kuzak
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 35.84 BHTS 2014 Finals Zachary Kuzak
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 37.02 VIK 2000 Finals Steven Bielby
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 37.18 BHTS 2013 Finals Zachary Kuzak
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 37.25 SIDE 2011 Finals Jonah Smith
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 37.46 WAC 2012 Finals Stanford Li
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 37.48 BDAC 1995 Finals Alex Argento
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 37.63 CAVIP 2016 Finals Justin Fontaine
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 37.63 CAVIP 2016 Sections Justin Fontaine
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 37.82 BHTS 2013 Sections Zachary Kuzak
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 32.41 WAC 2012 Finals Arielle Gregoire
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 32.48 CAVIP 2003 Finals Gabrielle Soucisse
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 32.77 CAVIP 2004 Sections Elyssa Cameron
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 32.80 SHORE 2016 Sections Jackie Buche
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 33.53 SHORE 2015 Finals Jackie Buche
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 33.63 CAVIP 2008 Finals Carlina Robinson
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 33.68 SHORE 2012 Finals Juliette Vermes-Monty
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 33.69 WLRC 2009 Finals Bao-Duyen Nguyen
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 33.69 CAVIP 2003 Sections Gabrielle Soucisse
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 33.78 WAC 2011 Finals Arielle Gregoire
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 31.89 SHORE 1997 Finals Tobias Oriwol
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.56 VAL 2013 Sections Charles Millette
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.57 BDAC 1997 Finals Alex Argento
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.57 SHORE 2000 Finals David Milot
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.72 BHTS 2016 Finals Zachary Kuzak
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.91 BHTS 2016 Sections Zachary Kuzak
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.99 BHILL 2003 Sections Spencer Ayre
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 33.06 WAC 2007 Finals Guillaume Bergeron-Miron
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 33.19 BHTS 2015 Finals Zachary Kuzak
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 33.25 VAL 2013 Finals Charles Millette
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 31.13 CAVIP 2004 Sections Gabrielle Soucisse
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 31.38 BHILL 2011 Finals Olivia Paskulin
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 31.88 BDAC 1998 Finals Tiffany Woods
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 32.05 BHTS 2015 Sections Lauren Kuzak
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 32.12 SIDE 1997 Finals Stephanie Neumann
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 32.21 BDAC 1999 Sections Tiffany Woods
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 32.34 WAC 2011 Finals Camille Bergeron-Miron
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 32.68 HYC 1994 Sections Tara Schultz
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 32.78 BHTS 2015 Finals Lauren Kuzak
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 32.91 BHTS 2013 Sections Nicole Roitenberg
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 28.20 WAC 2009 Finals Guillaume Bergeron-Miron
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 29.10 VIK 2015 Finals Charles Millette
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 29.26 BDAC 2014 Finals Eric Pelletier
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 29.29 WAC 2009 Sections Guillaume Bergeron-Miron
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 29.33 VIK 2015 Sections Charles Millette
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 29.50 SHORE 2016 Finals McIntyre Pahl
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 29.56 BDAC 2014 Sections Eric Pelletier
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 29.56 WSTMT 2008 Finals Mark Ferguson
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 30.04 WLRC 2016 Finals Simon Timbro
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 30.13 VIK 2012 Finals Emil Goin
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 30.78 WAC 2014 Finals Camille Bergeron-Miron
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 30.79 CAVIP 2006 Finals Gabrielle Soucisse
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 30.97 WAC 2014 Sections Camille Bergeron-Miron
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 30.97 BDAC 2011 Finals Jenna Thompson
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 30.98 SIDE 2016 Sections Nicole Roitenberg
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 30.99 DIXIE 2006 Finals Samantha Cheverton
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 31.04 BEAU 2015 Sections Olivia Paskulin
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 31.04 BEAU 2000 Finals Patricia Noall
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 31.17 CAVIP 2006 Sections Gabrielle Soucisse
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 31.18 SIDE 1999 Sections Stephanie Neumann
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 26.55 SIDE 2016 Finals Dan Jensen
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 26.95 SIDE 2015 Finals Dan Jensen
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 26.97 VAL 2010 Sections Alex Davidson
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 27.06 SIDE 2011 Finals Dan Jensen
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 27.21 VAL 2009 Finals Alex Davidson
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 27.27 VIK 2016 Finals Emil Goin
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 27.36 CAVIP 2005 Finals Etienne Paquet
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 27.38 VAL 2009 Sections Alex Davidson
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 27.44 SIDE 2015 Sections Dan Jensen
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 27.48 SIDE 2010 Finals Dan Jensen
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 17.99 BHTS 2009 Finals Lauren Kuzak
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 18.00 RPRA 2003 Finals Fannie Nantel
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 18.03 RPRA 2003 Sections Fannie Nantel
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 18.19 SHORE 2011 Finals Jeanne Dahmen
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 18.34 SIDE 2013 Finals Yasmina Dilullo
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 18.60 VAL 2014 Finals Lindsay Leblanc
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 18.67 RPRA 2006 Finals Frederique Cigna
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 18.68 SIDE 2013 Sections Yasmina Dilullo
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 18.69 VIK 2013 Sections Gaby Brown
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 18.75 VIK 2003 Finals Jillian Brayne
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 17.80 WAC 2013 Sections Ben McLean
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.66 BHTS 2011 Sections Zachary Kuzak
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.68 SHORE 2010 Sections McIntyre Pahl
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.72 WAC 2011 Finals Stanford Li
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.85 BHILL 2009 Finals Patrick Hussey
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.86 BEAU 2011 Sections Max Bolcato
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.87 BHTS 2011 Finals Zachary Kuzak
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.99 BEAU 2013 Sections Tyler Zwirz
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 19.04 SHORE 2002 Sections Conner Sura
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 19.08 SHORE 2010 Finals McIntyre Pahl
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.46 HYC 2014 Finals Devon Campisi
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.48 SHORE 2013 Sections Jeanne Dahmen
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.50 SHORE 2013 Finals Jeanne Dahmen
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.55 BHTS 2011 Finals Lauren Kuzak
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.57 RPRA 2008 Finals Frederique Cigna
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.69 CEDAR 2013 Finals Lora Willar
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.68 SHORE 2014 Finals Ashley Ferguson
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.69 PIN 2006 Sections Carlina Robinson
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.70 BHTS 1998 Finals Alice Chow
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.72 CEDAR 2013 Sections Lora Willar
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.32 WAC 2015 Finals Ben McLean
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.34 BHTS 2014 Finals Zachary Kuzak
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.45 WAC 2011 Sections Patrick Hussey
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.55 WAC 2011 Finals Patrick Hussey
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.63 SHORE 2008 Finals Jeremie Lanctot
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.74 BHILL 2010 Finals Erik Svelstrup
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.80 HYC 2014 Finals Max Campisi
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.89 BDAC 2007 Finals James Guest
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 16.00 WAC 2014 Finals Ben McLean
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 16.00 BHTS 2014 Sections Zachary Kuzak
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 30.50 SHORE 2015 Finals Jeanne Dahmen
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 31.82 CEDAR 2015 Finals Lora Willar
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 31.39 SHORE 2015 Sections Jeanne Dahmen
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 31.50 SHORE 2012 Finals Erica Dobby
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 31.57 RPRA 2010 Finals Frederique Cigna
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 31.64 CEDAR 2015 Sections Lora Willar
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 31.64 PVPC 2004 Sections TJ Hebert
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 31.81 MWAC 2004 Sections Barbara Jardin
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 31.89 CEDAR 2013 Finals Kiara Morinville
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 31.97 VAL 2005 Finals Ashley McGregor
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 28.83 VIK 2011 Finals Emil Goin
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 29.70 DIXIE 2013 Finals Bobby McRae
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.06 SHORE 2000 Finals David Milot
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.29 VAL 2013 Finals Charles Millette
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.31 VIK 2011 Sections Emil Goin
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.85 WAC 2015 Finals Stanford Li
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.86 BDAC 2012 Finals Eric Pelletier
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.87 SHORE 2014 Finals McIntyre Pahl
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.91 VAL 2013 Sections Charles Millette
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 31.02 SIDE 2013 Sections Zach Godden
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 29.91 CAVIP 2009 Sections Gabrielle Murphy
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 29.94 SHORE 2014 Finals Erica Dobby
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 29.97 BEAU 2003 Sections Stephanie Horner
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 30.12 SHORE 2014 Sections Erica Dobby
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 30.18 SHORE 2016 Finals Jeanne Dahmen
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 30.22 BEAU 2003 Finals Stephanie Horner
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 30.34 CEDAR 2016 Finals Lora Willar
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 30.47 SHORE 2013 Finals Erica Dobby
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 30.47 WAC 2013 Finals Stephanie Hussey
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 30.50 SHORE 2013 Sections Erica Dobby
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 26.19 VIK 2013 Finals Emil Goin
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 27.56 VIK 2010 Finals Nick Lafleur
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 27.72 WSTMT 2014 Finals Victor Cruz
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 27.75 VIK 2013 Sections Emil Goin
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 27.78 VIK 2012 Finals Emil Goin
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 27.90 DIXIE 2014 Finals Bobby McRae
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 27.97 WSTMT 2008 Finals Mark Ferguson
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 28.00 VIK 2015 Finals Charles Millette
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 28.13 WSTMT 2014 Sections Victor Cruz
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 28.14 WAC 2009 Finals Guillaume Bergeron-Miron
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 29.25 VAL 2015 Finals Stephanie Hussey
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 29.25 VAL 2013 Sections Sara Touchette
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 29.31 VAL 2013 Finals Sara Touchette
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 29.31 CEDAR 1998 Finals Valerie Mesplier
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 29.38 CEDAR 2001 Sections Valerie Tcholkayan
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 29.42 WLRC 2016 Finals Jillian Pauletto
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 29.51 PIN 1990 Finals Stephanie Lemay
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 29.56 SHORE 2015 Finals Erica Dobby
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 29.59 BEAU 2012 Finals Sophie Ragan
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 29.71 BEAU 2016 Finals Kaitlin Simpson
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 25.87 VIK 2003 Sections Giovanni Calvi
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 25.97 SHORE 2016 Finals Emil Goin
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 25.97 SHORE 2015 Sections Alex Magnan
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 26.02 WSTMT 2014 Finals Kevin Fraser
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 26.12 SHORE 2015 Finals Alex Magnan
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 26.13 VIK 2010 Finals Steven Bielby
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 26.19 SIDE 2012 Finals Dan Jensen
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 26.20 VIK 2015 Finals Emil Goin
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 26.22 VIK 2008 Finals Steven Bielby
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 26.23 SHORE 2014 Sections Alex Magnan
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:12.15 SHORE 2013 Finals
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:14.56 SHORE 2013 Sections
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:16.99 WAC 2010 Finals
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:18.82 WAC 2010 Sections
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:18.97 SHORE 2012 Finals
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:21.46 CEDAR 2013 Finals
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:21.66 WAC 2009 Finals
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:21.70 CAVIP 2005 Finals
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:22.05 BHTS 2011 Finals
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:22.68 WSTMT 2012 Finals
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:19.86 WAC 2011 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:20.08 VIK 1995 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:20.34 SHORE 2012 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:21.08 WAC 2012 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:22.82 SHORE 2011 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:22.99 BHILL 1996 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:22.13 VIK 2000 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:22.16 CAVIP 2016 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:23.00 HYC 2014 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:23.56 BEAU 2012 Finals
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:58.81 SHORE 2015 Finals
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 2:00.78 WAC 2011 Finals
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 2:01.31 SHORE 2015 Sections
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 2:01.56 SHORE 2011 Finals
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 2:01.91 SHORE 2012 Finals
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 2:02.47 SHORE 2011 Sections
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 2:02.72 WAC 2011 Sections
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 2:03.20 VIK 1997 Finals
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 2:03.39 RPRA 2003 Finals
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 2:04.57 BHTS 2012 Finals
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 2:01.33 VIK 2015 Finals
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 2:01.37 VIK 2015 Sections
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 2:02.22 WAC 2015 Finals
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 2:02.27 WAC 2015 Sections
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 2:02.53 WAC 2013 Finals
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 2:04.01 VIK 2010 Finals
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 2:04.49 VIK 2002 Finals
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 2:05.44 VIK 2002 Sections
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 2:05.25 VAL 2013 Finals
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 2:05.63 WAC 2013 Sections
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:56.44 WAC 2013 Sections
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:56.55 SHORE 2013 Sections
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:56.69 SHORE 2016 Finals
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:57.52 SHORE 2013 Finals
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:57.70 BDAC 1996 Finals
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:57.97 RPRA 2008 Finals
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:57.99 CAVIP 2009 Sections
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:58.21 CAVIP 2009 Finals
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:58.34 WAC 2013 Finals
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:58.65 VIK 1998 Finals
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:47.38 WAC 2008 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:47.59 BEAU 2011 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:48.53 BEAU 2011 Sections
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:49.02 WSTMT 2008 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:49.38 SHORE 2015 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:49.84 MWAC 2016 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:49.89 VIK 2012 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:50.39 WAC 2009 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:50.48 WAC 2012 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:50.51 CAVIP 2016 Finals
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:52.54 BDAC 2001 Sections
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:52.76 BEAU 2000 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:52.85 BDAC 1995 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:52.95 BDAC 1998 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:53.53 VIK 1997 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:54.19 VIK 2000 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:54.69 BDAC 1996 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:54.71 VIK 1998 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:54.71 SHORE 2003 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:54.79 CEDAR 1998 Finals
Event – METRES Number Time Pool Year Meet
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:36.08 VIK 2008 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:37.90 WAC 2011 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:38.09 SIDE 2016 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:38.44 VIK 2016 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:38.81 VIK 2015 Sections
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:38.82 VIK 2015 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:38.90 SIDE 2009 Sections
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:38.95 SIDE 2015 Sections
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:39.02 VIK 1998 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:39.15 WAC 2010 Finals
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 14.97 MWAC 2000 Sections Barbara Jardin
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 15.38 WAC 2000 Sections Rachel Janssens
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 15.50 BHTS 1980 Sections Julie Preston
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 16.67 BEAU 1992 Finals Laura Pomeroy
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 16.80 SHORE 2004 Finals Deborah Gallou
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 15.90 WAC 1999 Finals Rachel Janssens
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 15.91 PIN 1992 Finals Marie-Eve Gregoire
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 15.93 MWAC 1999 Finals Barbara Jardin
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 16.03 HYC 2012 Sections Devon Campisi
Girls 8 & under freestyle Event 1 16.09 SHORE 1990 Sections Jacynthe Voutsinas
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 14.06 BHTS 2012 Sections Zachary Kuzak
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.28 SIDE 1990 Sections Colin Hewitt
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.29 HYC 2012 Sections Max Campisi
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.29 WAC 2012 Sections Ben MacLean
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.32 HYC 1992 Finals Drew Sudbury
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.59 HYC 1992 Sections Brad Smith
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.76 VIK 1998 Sections Mike Tatigian
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.80 VIK 1980 Sections Scott McNab
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.84 BHTS 1993 Sections Mike Mahoney
Boys 8 & under freestyle Event 2 15.89 CEDAR 1996 Sections Jeff Zeidel
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 28.90 SIDE 1980 Sections Miriam Ticktin
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 29.63 BEAU 2001 Finals Gabrielle Soucisse
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 29.81 BEAU 1999 Finals Stephanie Horner
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 29.89 MWAC 2001 Finals Barbara Jardin
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 29.90 VAL 1980 Sections Liane Shields
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 30.06 VAL 2001 Finals Jemma Hinkley
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 30.13 RPRA 2004 Finals Alexia Zevnik
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 30.16 SHORE 2012 Sections Alexia Ferguson
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 30.27 BEAU 1992 Sections Christina Calfacacos
Girls 9 & 10 freestyle Event 3 30.28 PIN 2000 Sections Hilary Govan
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 29.36 SHORE 2012 Sections McIntyre Pahl
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 29.40 VIK 2000 Sections Mike Tatigian
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 29.53 CEDAR 1996 Sections Chris Ward
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 29.61 SIDE 1992 Finals Colin Hewitt
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 29.80 BEAU 2000 Sections Cedric Pepellea
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 29.88 SHORE 2004 Finals Conner Sura
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 29.90 VAL 1990 Sections Nic Jorgensen
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 29.94 BEAU 2005 Sections Scott Simpson
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 30.35 PIN 1999 Finals Daniel Thomassin
Boys 9 & 10 freestyle Event 4 30.52 PIN 2005 Sections Spencer Bougie
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 26.39 SIDE 1992 Finals Kate Ingram
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 26.64 WAC 2012 Sections Arielle Gregoire
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 27.01 BHTS 1989 Sections Melissa Bateman
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 27.13 BEAU 2001 Finals Stephanie Horner
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 27.22 SHORE 2012 Sections Erica Dobby
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 27.33 PIN 2001 Finals Emilie Belleau
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 27.34 BEAU 1980 Sections Kristin Hanson
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 27.43 BDAC 1998 Sections Sarah Conway
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 27.49 BHTS 1990 Sections Angelina Wood
Girls 11 & 12 freestyle Event 5 27.50 WAC 2004 Finals Rachel Janssens
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 25.80 PIN 2007 Sections Spencer Bougie
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 25.90 WAC 2007 Sections Guillaume Bergeron-Miron
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 26.09 BHTS 1989 Sections Eric Laurence
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 26.39 VIK 1992 Sections Nic Jorgensen
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 26.78 SHORE 2012 Sections Kobe Taylor
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 26.90 HYC 1989 Sections Brian Lafleche
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 27.00 SHORE 1996 Sections Tobias Oriwol
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 27.04 BDAC 2005 Sections Eugene Gusman
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 27.06 BEAU 2012 Sections Mitch Gariepy
Boys 11 & 12 freestyle Event 6 27.11 MWAC 1998 Sections Nicolas Knowles
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 25.09 BDAC 1999 Finals Tiffany Woods
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 25.15 BDAC 1998 Sections Tiffany Woods
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 25.32 PIN 1989 Sections Stephanie Lemay
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 26.00 HCP 2001 Finals Caitlin Babb
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 26.10 CEDAR 1981 Sections Carolyn Verschoote
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 26.26 BHILL 1989 Sections Nadine Wyjad
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 26.26 BDAC 1999 Finals Sarah Conway
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 26.33 CAVIP 2004 Finals Gabrielle Soucisse
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 26.35 VAL 2007 Sections Ashley McGregor
Girls 13 & 14 freestyle Event 7 26.37 WLRC 2012 Sections Jillian Pauletto
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 23.50 DIXIE 2000 Sections Andrew Munro
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 23.97 CEDAR 2005 Sections Jimmy Mellos
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 24.17 SHORE 2001 Finals David Milot
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 24.24 VIK 1996 Sections Christian Desrosiers
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 24.31 BDAC 1999 Finals Alex Argento
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 24.44 LACH 2001 Finals Roman Dagash
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 24.47 VIK 2012 Sections Adrian Goin
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 24.47 BDAC 1993 Sections Jason Bowes
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 24.48 BEAU 1996 Sections Marco Fernandez
Boys 13 & 14 freestyle Event 8 24.68 BHTS 1990 Sections Mathieu Bordeleau
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:10.28 WAC 1999 Finals
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:10.84 SHORE 2012 Sections
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:12.72 VIK 2001 Finals
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:13.09 BHILL 2007 Sections
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:13.12 VIK 1993 Sections
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:13.67 MWAC 1999 Finals
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:13.80 DIXIE 1992 Sections
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:13.82 CAVIP 2004 Finals
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:13.92 VIK 1998 Sections
Girls 8 & under free relay Event 9 1:14.10 MWAC 2005 Sections
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:09.90 HYC 2012 Sections
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:11.22 SHORE 2012 Sections
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:11.49 BHTS 2012 Sections
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:11.76 VIK 1993 Sections
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:11.76 BEAU 2001 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:12.19 BDAC 2001 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:12.40 MWAC 2001 Finals
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:12.84 BHTS 1992 Sections
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:13.07 WAC 2012 Sections
Boys 8 & under free relay Event 10 1:13.09 BEAU 1998 Sections
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 24.66 PIN 1990 Sections Stephanie Lemay
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 24.81 BEAU 2004 Finals Stephanie Horner
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 24.87 BDAC 2001 Finals Tiffany Woods
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 25.06 PIN 1998 Sections Genevieve Gregoire
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 25.11 PIN 1992 Finals Stephanie Lemay
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 25.24 BDAC 1998 Sections Tara Brock
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 25.27 VIK 2001 Finals Janice Tijssen
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 25.29 RPRA 1993 Sections Barbara Bonder
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 25.31 CAVIP 2007 Sections Emilie Belleau
Girls 15 & over freestyle Event 11 25.44 SIDE 1999 Finals Stephanie Neumann
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 21.96 RPRA 1999 Finals Thomas Kindler
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 21.99 DIXIE 1989 Sections Taras Pawlowsky
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 22.00 RPRA 2001 Finals Thomas Kindler
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 22.12 DIXIE 1992 Finals Taras Pawlowsky
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 22.17 BEAU 2000 Sections Marco Fernandez
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 22.21 DIXIE 1990 Sections Taras Pawlowsky
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 22.27 VIK 1998 Sections Mathieu Bordeleau
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 22.36 VIK 1999 Finals Mathieu Bordeleau
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 22.46 CAVIP 2004 Finals Marc Prud’homme
Boys 15 & over freestyle Event 12 22.48 BDAC 2001 Finals Mark Thauvette
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 19.81 WAC 2000 Sections Valerie Debroux
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 20.38 BDAC 1993 Sections Tiffany Woods
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 20.78 VIK 1993 Sections Megan McClements
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 20.80 SIDE 1980 Sections Jennifer Hutchison
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 20.97 HYC 2001 Finals Jordan Penny
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 21.01 RPRA 1993 Sections Natalie Martin
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 21.28 SHORE 2012 Sections Jackie Buche
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 21.30 BHTS 1990 Sections Clara Ferhmann
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 21.37 WLRC 2007 Sections Jillian Pauletto
Girls 8 & under breaststroke Event 13 21.40 BHILL 1980 Sections Louise Venne
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 19.24 VIK 1993 Sections Tobias Oriwol
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 19.80 BDAC 1992 Sections Joris Priester
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 20.41 VIK 1990 Sections Louise Croisitiere
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 20.62 WLRC 1992 Finals JF Dubord
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 20.90 SHORE 1980 Sections Nicolas Richards
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 21.22 HYC 2012 Sections Max Campisi
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 21.31 MWAC 1992 Finals Evan Jones
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 21.44 BHILL 2012 Sections Davray Venu
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 21.50 VIK 1980 Sections JJ Johnston
Boys 8 & under breaststroke Event 14 21.63 BHTS 2012 Sections Calvin Little
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 36.96 BHTS 1998 Sections Alice Chow
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 37.28 SHORE 2012 Sections Alexia Ferguson
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 37.91 RPRA 1992 Sections Catherine Meloche
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 38.15 DIXIE 2005 Sections Rebecca Difruscia
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 38.66 WAC 2001 Finals Valerie Debroux
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 38.80 RPRA 1981 Sections Tracy Adams
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 38.85 VIK 1990 Sections Kerry Cregan
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 39.20 WAC 1980 Sections Sara MacIntyre
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 39.59 BHILL 1999 Finals Marisa Kelley
Girls 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 15 39.88 MWAC 1993 Sections Victoria Gibbs
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 37.06 SIDE 2001 Finals Dan Jensen
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 37.08 BHILL 2001 Finals Spencer Ayre
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 37.10 SHORE 1982 Sections Nicolas Richards
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 38.87 VAL 1990 Sections Nic Jorgensen
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 38.90 MWAC 1988 Sections Daniel Schneiderman
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 39.00 WAC 2012 Sections Stanford Li
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 39.00 BEAU 1985 Sections Russell Jurg
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 39.03 VIK 2000 Sections Steven Bielby
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 39.63 VIK 1992 Finals Louise Croisitiere
Boys 9 & 10 breaststroke Event 16 39.70 WLRC 1984 Sections David Morton
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 33.86 PVPC 2004 Finals TJ Hebert
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 33.94 MWAC 2004 Finals Barbara Jardin
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 34.04 SHORE 2001 Finals Alicia Neasmith
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 34.31 VIK 1992 Sections Kerry Cregan
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 34.50 SIDE 1981 Sections Tanya Neumann
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 34.77 PIN 2001 Finals Caitlin Sonnel
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 35.08 WAC 2004 Finals Valerie Debroux
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 35.13 RPRA 1992 Sections Melissa Mulrooney
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 35.16 WSTMT 2007 Sections Allison Loewen
Girls 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 17 35.50 VIK 1996 Sections Megan McClements
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 33.94 BDAC 2012 Sections Eric Pelletier
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 33.97 WSTMT 2007 Sections Kevin Fraser
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 34.16 VIK 1992 Finals Nic Jorgensen
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 34.29 SHORE 2007 Sections Jay D’Amour
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 34.67 VIK 2001 Finals Mathew Tarling
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 34.82 VIK 2001 Finals Steven Bielby
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 35.21 BHILL 1989 Sections Michael Wyjad
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 35.23 BDAC 2004 Finals Niels Peters
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 35.28 WAC 2004 Finals Michael Luck
Boys 11 & 12 breaststroke Event 18 35.36 CAVIP 2004 Finals Michael Parsons
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 32.10 VAL 2007 Sections Ashley McGregor
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 32.71 VIK 1999 Finals Stephanie Arthur
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 32.75 WLRC 2012 Sections Jillian Pauletto
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 33.51 BDAC 1999 Finals Sarah Bartosh
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 33.72 VIK 2004 Finals Myriam Donato
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 33.80 VIK 1981 Sections Jennifer Mathew
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 33.94 WAC 2005 Sections Valerie Debroux
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 33.95 BEAU 1993 Sections Julia Pomeroy
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 33.99 BHTS 1992 Sections Dominique Cameron
Girls 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 19 34.13 VIK 1992 Sections Jennifer Delong
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 30.23 DIXIE 2000 Sections Andrew Munro
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 30.49 MWAC 1989 Sections Jason Bowes
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 30.77 VIK 1993 Sections Nic Jorgensen
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 31.00 WSTMT 2005 Sections Sasha Gowshievich
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 31.18 MWAC 2000 Sections Nicolas Knowles
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 31.28 BEAU 2012 Sections Connor Isings
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 31.40 SIDE 2004 Finals Dan Jensen
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 31.41 BEAU 1993 Sections Nic Jorgensen
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 31.58 WLRC 1998 Sections JF Dubord
Boys 13 & 14 breaststroke Event 20 31.70 SHORE 1999 Finals Mathieu Larocque
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 30.85 BDAC 2001 Finals Lucy Mae Smith
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 31.31 CEDAR 2005 Sections Kathryn Easey
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 31.77 BDAC 1999 Finals Lucy Mae Smith
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 31.75 BHILL 2012 Sections Olivia Paskulin
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 31.85 BDAC 2000 Sections Lucy Mae Smith
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 31.91 BDAC 2001 Finals Sarah Bartosh
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 32.04 VIK 2001 Finals Kathryn Easey
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 32.05 CEDAR 2004 Finals Kathryn Easey
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 32.24 BDAC 1998 Sections Lucy Mae Smith
Girls 15 & over breaststroke Event 21 32.35 BDAC 2005 Sections Caitlin Sonnel
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 27.14 WSTMT 2007 Sections Zach Glassman
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 27.80 BDAC 1980 Sections Brian Hasegawa
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 27.93 SIDE 2000 Sections Nic Jorgensen
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 28.07 VAL 2007 Sections Chris Buna
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 28.11 WAC 1999 Finals Nic Jorgensen
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 28.17 HYC 2001 Finals David Quane
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 28.18 VAL 2001 Finals Nic Jorgensen
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 28.19 SIDE 2012 Sections Dan Jensen
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 28.22 WSTMT 2005 Sections Zach Glassman
Boys 15 & over breaststroke Event 22 28.27 SIDE 1989 Sections Jeff Caron
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 17.61 DIXIE 1992 Sections Megan Brown
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 17.62 SHORE 1990 Sections Janice Tijssen
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 18.37 CEDAR 2012 Sections Serena Browne
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 18.49 WAC 2000 Sections Rachel Janssens
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 18.52 MWAC 1999 Finals Barbara Jardin
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 18.81 SHORE 2012 Sections Jackie Buche
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 18.95 WAC 2001 Finals Katie Polaic
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 19.04 PIN 1999 Finals Gabrielle Soucisse
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 19.23 BDAC 1992 Sections Tiffany Woods
Girls 8 & under backstroke Event 23 19.33 CAVIP 2000 Finals Carmen Robinson
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 17.00 BHTS 2012 Sections Zachary Kuzak
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 18.17 VIK 1993 Sections Tobias Oriwol
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 18.93 MWAC 2000 Finals Joachim Mitchell
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.30 VIK 1981 Sections Scott MacNab
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.60 VIK 1980 Sections Scott MacNab
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.62 BDAC 2007 Sections Patrick Guest
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.62 HYC 1992 Sections Bradley Smith
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.80 WLRC 1981 Sections Karl Malone
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 19.83 BEAU 1996 Sections Matt Thiel
Boys 8 & under backstroke Event 24 20.11 BHILL 2012 Sections Mike Levine
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 34.12 RPRA 2005 Sections Fannie Nantel
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 34.50 SHORE 2012 Sections Kyara Marcoux
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 34.79 BEAU 1992 Sections Christina Calfacacos
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 35.08 SHORE 1999 Finals Alicia Neasmith
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 35.84 BEAU 2001 Finals Gabrielle Soucisse
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.00 WAC 1993 Sections Chantal Hewitson
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.03 VAL 1996 Finals Melanie Kepper
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.07 SHORE 1992 Sections Marleigh Edwards
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.09 BEAU 1980 Finals Janice Tijssen
Girls 9 & 10 backstroke Event 25 36.25 VIK 2000 Sections Myriam Donato
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 34.33 VIK 2000 Sections Steven Bielby
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 34.49 CEDAR 1996 Sections Chris Ward
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 34.62 MWAC 2012 Sections Sacha Mitchell
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 34.95 BEAU 2005 Sections John Van Nieuburg
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 35.03 BDAC 1992 Finals Phil Noelting
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 35.49 VIK 1999 Finals Steven Bielby
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 36.06 SIDE 1992 Finals Colin Hewitt
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 36.13 SIDE 2001 Finals Dan Jensen
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 35.15 WAC 2012 Sections Stanford Li
Boys 9 & 10 backstroke Event 26 36.30 BHTS 2001 Finals JF Lepine
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 30.23 WAC 2012 Sections Arielle Gregoire
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 30.31 CAVIP 2000 Finals Elyssa Cameron
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 30.39 SHORE 2012 Sections Juliette Vermes-Monty
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 31.83 WSTMT 2007 Sections Caroline Bond
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 32.10 BEAU 1980 Sections Kristin Hanson
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 32.19 CAVIP 2007 Sections Carmen Robinson
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 32.20 VAL 1981 Sections Liane Shields
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 32.22 LACH 1996 Sections Jacynthe Voutsinas
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 32.28 BDAC 2001 Finals Kelsy Allan
Girls 11 & 12 backstroke Event 27 32.30 DIXIE 2001 Finals Samantha Cheverton
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 29.31 SHORE 2000 Sections David Milot
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 30.12 WAC 2007 Sections Guillaume Bergeron-Miron
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 31.20 BDAC 1996 Sections Alex Argento
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 31.41 VIK 1999 Finals Phil Noelting
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 31.60 WAC 2004 Finals Emilio Colangelo
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.03 VIK 2001 Finals Steven Bielby
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.28 BEAU 2012 Sections Neil Simpson
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.43 VAL 1998 Sections Sean Woodward
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.48 SHORE 1996 Sections Mathieu Larocque
Boys 11 & 12 backstroke Event 28 32.50 BHILL 2012 Sections Erik Sveistrup
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 28.39 CAVIP 2000 Finals Gabrielle Soucisse
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 29.39 BDAC 1999 Finals Tiffany Woods
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 29.52 BDAC 1998 Sections Tiffany Woods
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 29.75 CAVIP 2005 Sections Elyssa Cameron
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 29.77 SIDE 2000 Sections Noemie Brand
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 30.02 SIDE 1999 Finals Noemie Brand
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 30.13 VIK 2001 Finals Nirmeen Gandhi
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 30.30 BEAU 2001 Sections Kristin Hanson
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 30.37 VIK 1992 Finals Jennifer Delong
Girls 13 & 14 backstroke Event 29 30.38 RPRA 1998 Sections Anick Duvernay
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 27.15 VIK 2004 Finals Steven Bielby
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 27.43 BDAC 1999 Finals Alex Argento
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 27.78 RPRA 2005 Sections Adrian Wasylyk
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 28.34 VIK 2012 Sections Emil Goin
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 28.37 BHTS 2001 Finals Daniel Todd-Norris
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 28.39 CEDAR 1999 Finals Chris Ward
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 28.53 BHILL 2004 Finals Spencer Ayre
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 28.58 CEDAR 2000 Sections Chris Ward
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 28.59 CAVIP 1996 Sections Marc Prud’Homme
Boys 13 & 14 backstroke Event 30 28.90 SHORE 1993 Sections Mark Wyjad
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 28.26 SIDE 1999 Finals Stephanie Neumann
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 28.45 BDAC 1999 Finals Lucy Mae Smith
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 28.53 BHILL 2012 Sections Olivia Paskulin
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 28.56 BDAC 2001 Finals Lucy Mae Smith
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 28.63 RPRA 2012 Sections Fannie Nantel
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 28.74 BEAU 2000 Sections Patricia Noall
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 28.83 BEAU 1992 Finals Manon Venne
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 28.85 BDAC 2000 Sections Lucy Mae Smith
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 28.88 SIDE 1998 Sections Stephanie Neumann
Girls 15 & over backstroke Event 31 28.91 VAL 1992 Finals Jennifer Hutchison
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 24.66 RPRA 2001 Finals Thomas Kindler
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 24.94 RPRA 2000 Sections Thomas Kindler
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 25.01 RPRA 1999 Finals Thomas Kindler
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 25.28 CAVIP 2007 Sections Etienne Paquet
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 25.47 CAVIP 2005 Sections Marc Prud’Homme
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 25.70 CAVIP 2000 Sections Marc Prud’Homme
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 25.78 CAVIP 2005 Sections Etienne Paquet
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 25.80 SIDE 2000 Sections Nic Jorgensen
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 25.87 DIXIE 1992 Sections Rick Cosgrove
Boys 15 & over backstroke Event 32 25.94 BHILL 2007 Sections Spencer Ayre
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 16.85 SHORE 1990 Sections Janice Tijssen
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 17.27 MWAC 2000 Sections Barbara Jardin
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 17.40 BEAU 1992 Finals Laura Pomeroy
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 17.62 DIXIE 1992 Sections Megan Brown
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 17.78 SIDE 2012 Sections Katie Stanojlovic
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 17.80 SHORE 1980 Sections Claire Crawford
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 17.86 VAL 2001 Finals Ashley McGregor
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 17.89 VAL 1999 Finals Jemma Hinkley
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 17.96 DIXIE 2005 Sections Ariana-Eve Ouimet
Girls 8 & under butterfly Event 33 18.07 DIXIE 2004 Finals Ariana-Eve Ouimet
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 17.47 VIK 1998 Sections Mike Tatigian
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 17.56 SHORE 1996 Sections David Milot
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 17.64 BEAU 1996 Sections Trevor Coulman
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 17.75 SHORE 2012 Sections Luke Arvanitis
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 17.93 PIN 2000 Sections Ryan Cornez
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.27 BEAU 1996 Sections Kyle Norman
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.47 WAC 2012 Sections Ben MacLean
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.62 BEAU 1996 Sections Matt Thiel
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.70 SHORE 1990 Sections Andrew Topman
Boys 8 & under butterfly Event 34 18.93 SIDE 1990 Sections Colin Hewitt
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 14.10 SIDE 1980 Sections Miriam Ticktin
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 14.60 RPRA 2005 Sections Fannie Nantel
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 14.75 BEAU 1999 Finals Stephanie Horner
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.00 BHTS 1998 Sections Alice Chow
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.03 VAL 2012 Sections Erin Field
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.06 CAVIP 2005 Sections Gabrielle Murphy
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.07 SHORE 1992 Sections Janice Tijssen
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.28 BEAU 2005 Sections Kaitlin Simpson
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.30 SIDE 1981 Sections Jennifer Hutchison
Girls 9 & 10 butterfly Event 35 15.38 WSTMT 2012 Sections Yonje Rhee
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 14.70 SHORE 2012 Sections McIntyre Pahl
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 14.72 BDAC 2007 Sections James Guest
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 14.74 SHORE 2004 Finals Conner Sura
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 14.81 BHILL 2001 Finals Spencer Ayre
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.07 PIN 2001 Finals Ryan Cornez
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.16 BHTS 2012 Sections Kasper Cieplik
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.19 SIDE 1992 Finals Daniel Dees
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.21 SIDE 1996 Sections JF Mondoux
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.30 LACH 1981 Sections Paul Jardin
Boys 9 & 10 butterfly Event 36 15.37 BEAU 2005 Sections Scott Simpson
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 28.67 SIDE 1992 Finals Kate Ingram
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 28.87 BEAU 2001 Finals Stephanie Horner
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 29.01 PVPC 2004 Finals TJ Hebert
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 29.02 MWAC 2004 Finals Barbara Jardin
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 29.80 BHTS 1989 Sections Melissa Bateman
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 29.91 SHORE 2012 Sections Erica Dobby
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 29.98 CAVIP 2004 Finals Elyssa Cameron
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 30.19 VAL 2005 Sections Emilie Belleau
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 30.19 PIN 2001 Finals Ashley McGregor
Girls 11 & 12 butterfly Event 37 30.50 BHTS 1980 Sections Brenda Robertson
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 27.39 SHORE 2000 Sections David Milot
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 28.87 SIDE 1998 Sections Eric Laurence
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 29.23 BDAC 2012 Sections Eric Pelletier
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 29.88 BEAU 1989 Sections JF Mondoux
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.09 BEAU 1989 Sections Perry Calfacacos
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.22 BHILL 2012 Sections Erik Sveistrup
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.25 HYC 1989 Sections Brian Lafleche
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.29 VIK 2001 Finals Mike Tatigian
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.30 VIK 2000 Finals Chris Bielby
Boys 11 & 12 butterfly Event 38 30.37 PIN 2007 Sections Spencer Bougie
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 27.40 RPRA 2012 Sections Frederique Cigna
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 27.78 PIN 1989 Sections Stephanie Lemay
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 28.10 CEDAR 1981 Sections Carolyn Verschoote
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 28.31 HYC 1993 Sections Valerie Mesplier
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 28.34 MWAC 2004 Finals Laurenne Jardin
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 28.42 HCP 2001 Finals Caitlin Babb
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 28.91 PIN 1992 Sections Valerie Mesplier
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 28.92 BHTS 1992 Finals Angelina Wood
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 29.05 WAC 2012 Sections Stephanie Hussey
Girls 13 & 14 butterfly Event 39 29.08 RPRA 2004 Finals Stephanie Simon
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 25.59 SHORE 2001 Finals David Milot
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 26.09 LACH 2001 Finals Roman Dagash
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 26.33 SIDE 2004 Finals Daniel Leroy
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 26.50 VIK 2012 Sections Emil Goin
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 26.68 SIDE 2012 Sections Habib Attassi
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 26.80 SHORE 2000 Sections JF Mondoux
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 26.82 BHTS 1996 Sections Andrew Dragunas
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 26.87 MWAC 1989 Sections Eric Croisitiere
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 26.94 SIDE 2012 Sections Duncan Burns
Boys 13 & 14 butterfly Event 40 26.95 WSTMT 2001 Finals Marc-Andrew Delorme
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 26.41 BDAC 2001 Finals Tiffany Woods
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 26.59 BEAU 2004 Finals Stephanie Horner
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 26.74 PIN 1990 Sections Stephanie Lemay
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 26.85 CEDAR 2001 Finals Valerie Tcholkayan
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 26.86 CAVIP 2007 Sections Emilie Belleau
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 26.92 BEAU 1992 Finals Manon Venne
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 26.92 SIDE 1989 Sections Jennifer Hutchison
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 27.00 BEAU 2012 Sections Sophie Ragan
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 27.00 CEDAR 2005 Sections Kathryn Easey
Girls 15 & over butterfly Event 41 27.23 VAL 1992 Sections Jennifer Hutchison
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet Name
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 23.88 SIDE 2012 Sections Dan Jensen
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 23.94 VAL 2001 Finals Giovanni Calvi
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 24.16 DIXIE 1990 Sections Taras Pawlowsky
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 24.20 BDAC 1981 Sections Hugh Scott
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 24.22 BDAC 2001 Finals Mark Thauvette
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 24.24 VIK 1992 Sections Justin Finney
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 24.34 WSTMT 2012 Sections Kevin Fraser
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 24.49 DIXIE 1989 Sections Taras Pawlowsky
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 24.51 SIDE 1993 Sections Craig Hutchison
Boys 15 & over butterfly Event 42 24.55 CAVIP 2005 Sections Etienne Paquet
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:06.02 SHORE 2012 Sections
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:10.10 RPRA 2001 Finals
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:11.19 RPRA 2005 Sections
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:11.86 CAVIP 2005 Sections
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:12.31 VIK 2000 Sections
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:12.53 WSTMT 2012 Sections
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:12.81 RPRA 2004 Finals
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:13.40 BEAU 1980 Sections
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:13.59 PIN 1999 Finals
Girls 9 & 10 relay Event 43 2:14.90 RPRA 2000 Sections
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:09.16 SHORE 2012 Sections
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:10.06 VIK 1999 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:10.36 WAC 2012 Sections
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:11.22 VIK 2000 Sections
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:11.90 BHTS 2001 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:12.14 VAL 2012 Sections
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:12.45 BHILL 2001 Finals
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:13.46 CAVIP 2007 Sections
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:13.90 BHILL 1981 Sections
Boys 9 & 10 relay Event 44 2:14.11 SIDE 1996 Sections
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:53.14 SHORE 2012 Sections
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:56.01 PIN 2001 Finals
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:56.12 BEAU 2000 Sections
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:56.13 VIK 2001 Finals
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:56.53 BHTS 2012 Sections
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:57.20 LACH 1980 Sections
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:57.20 BEAU 1980 Sections
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:57.70 BEAU 1993 Sections
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:57.97 WAC 2012 Sections
Girls 11 & 12 relay Event 45 1:58.00 BEAU 2001 Finals
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 1:54.99 VIK 2001 Finals
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 1:55.84 WAC 2012 Sections
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 1:56.65 SHORE 2000 Sections
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 1:56.89 WAC 2004 Finals
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 1:57.41 CEDAR 1999 Finals
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 1:58.46 BEAU 1992 Sections
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 1:58.93 VIK 1993 Sections
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 1:59.07 CEDAR 1992 Sections
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 1:59.26 VIK 2000 Sections
Boys 11 & 12 relay Event 46 1:59.66 CEDAR 1998 Sections
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:47.77 RPRA 2004 Finals
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:47.89 BDAC 1999 Finals
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:48.92 VIK 1998 Sections
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:49.26 CEDAR 1998 Sections
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:49.79 CAVIP 2004 Finals
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:50.41 CEDAR 1999 Finals
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:50.55 BDAC 1992 Sections
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:50.74 PIN 1992 Sections
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:51.41 BDAC 1993 Sections
Girls 13 & 14 relay Event 47 1:51.44 VIK 2001 Finals
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:37.28 VIK 2004 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:40.31 SIDE 2004 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:42.25 WAC 2012 Sections
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:43.00 CEDAR 2001 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:43.22 VIK 2012 Sections
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:43.96 CEDAR 2000 Sections
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:44.30 SHORE 2001 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:44.71 WSTMT 2012 Sections
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:45.08 SHORE 1999 Finals
Boys 13 & 14 relay Event 48 1:45.38 CEDAR 1999 Finals
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:40.97 BDAC 2001 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:43.41 CEDAR 2001 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:43.87 VIK 2001 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:44.20 VIK 1999 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:44.42 BDAC 1999 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:44.81 RPRA 1993 Sections
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:44.94 VIK 1998 Sections
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:45.20 VIK 2000 Sections
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:45.59 BDAC 2004 Finals
Girls 15 & over relay Event 49 1:45.72 BEAU 2004 Finals
Event – YARDS Number Time Pool Year Meet
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:29.56 VAL 2001 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:30.57 BEAU 1999 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:31.24 SIDE 1993 Sections
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:31.62 SHORE 2001 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:32.12 BEAU 2000 Sections
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:32.19 VIK 1999 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:32.31 SHORE 1999 Finals
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:32.56 CEDAR 1998 Sections
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:32.58 VIK 1998 Sections
Boys 15 & over relay Event 50 1:32.59 VAL 2007 Sections

Montreal's premier summer aquatics league – La première ligue aquatique d'été à Montréal